Smasher:Notton: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 21}}||September 3rd, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 21}}||September 3rd, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Mamebura 8}}||September 18th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||