Smasher:Chef (Texas): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Added the rest of Chef's tournament data from Ultimatum 2 and Lost Tech City 2022.) |
|||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-fight-club-200 Smash Fight Club 200]||October 20th, 2019||25th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-fight-club-200 Smash Fight Club 200]||October 20th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimatum 2}}||December 27th-29th, 2019||33rd|| | |{{Trn|Ultimatum 2}}||December 27th-29th, 2019||33rd||13th||{{Sm|Teaser}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/defend-the-odyssey-w-100-pot-bonus/details Defend The Odyssey]||January 11th, 2020||7th||3rd| | |[https://start.gg/tournament/defend-the-odyssey-w-100-pot-bonus/details Defend The Odyssey]||January 11th, 2020||7th||3rd||Teaser | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Fight Club 2|Ultimate}}||February 8th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Fight Club 2|Ultimate}}||February 8th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Rise 'N Grind}}||August 19th-21st, 2022||65th||33rd||Bert the Dragon | |{{Trn|Rise 'N Grind}}||August 19th-21st, 2022||65th||33rd||Bert the Dragon | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Lost Tech City 2022}}||September 30th-October 2nd, 2022||65th||9th||Bert the Dragon | |||
|} | |} | ||