Smasher:Kaeru: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 29}}||August 14th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 29}}||August 14th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9}}||August 27th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||