Smasher:NWA Danbi: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2022}}||August 11th-14th, 2022||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2022}}||August 11th-14th, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Rise 'N Grind}}||August 19th-21st, 2022||33rd||25th||{{Sm|My_K.O.}} | |||
|} | |} | ||