Smasher:SdN: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|RCADIA SMASH 3}}||July 29th-31st, 2022||49th||9th||Mallekönig | |{{Trn|RCADIA SMASH 3}}||July 29th-31st, 2022||49th||9th||Mallekönig | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|PPT Summer - Berlin}}||August 20th-21st, 2022||7th||2nd||Mallekönig | |||
|} | |} | ||