Tournament:SumabatoX 6: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→External links) |
(→Brawl singles: pretty sure TsubasaSP) Tags: Mobile edit Disambiguation links |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th||{{Sm|Mao|Japan}}||{{Head|Pit|g=SSBB|s=16px}}|| | |17th||{{Sm|Mao|Japan}}||{{Head|Pit|g=SSBB|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Phisakura|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|daiki|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Phisakura|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Rokutomo|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Phisakura|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Pilky|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Phisakura|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Persia|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Aki|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Phisakura|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Ichi|Japan}}||{{Head|Mario|g=SSBB|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Cross|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Karamity|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Selcia|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|FILIP|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Selcia|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Isotaku|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Seya|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Kie|Japan}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBB|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Kei|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|hiko|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|yo kan|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Shin|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|BONA|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|yo kan|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Rakyawo|Japan}}||{{Head|Mr. Game & Watch|g=SSBB|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Lagnel|Japan}}||{{Head|Snake|g=SSBB|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Kie|Japan}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBB|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|TsubasSP|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|SOVA|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|Ikeda|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|Modori|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|Bita|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|Kirameki|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|fate|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|Lime|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|Manchara|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|Ponpota|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|Manchara|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|DIO|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|Kamitsure|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|komorikiri|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|Pitch|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|Honey|Japan}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSBB|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|Rion|Japan}}||{{Head|Ike|g=SSBB|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|Momonga|Japan}}|||| | |||
|} | |} | ||