Smasher:JaZaR: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Bit Master Mty 10}}||May 27th-28th, 2022||5th||5th||{{Sm|Lord Gula}} | |{{Trn|Bit Master Mty 10}}||May 27th-28th, 2022||5th||5th||{{Sm|Lord Gula}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tidal Wave}}||July 16th, 2022||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||