Smasher:Khanage: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Added Khanage's tournament data from Pog Champ Cambridge 100.) |
|||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Albion 4}}||July 6th-7th, 2019||385th||25th||{{Sm|Lord Snackington}} | |{{Trn|Albion 4}}||July 6th-7th, 2019||385th||25th||{{Sm|Lord Snackington}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/pog-champ-cambridge-100/events Pog Champ Cambridge 100]||November 2nd, 2019||2nd||4th||G-P | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BIG LAB 2}}||November 16th, 2019||7th||7th||G-P | |{{Trn|BIG LAB 2}}||November 16th, 2019||7th||7th||G-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tournament:UKIE Ultimate Circuit Finale#Last Chance Qualifier|UKIE Ultimate Circuit Finale Last Chance Qualifier]]||December 7th, 2019||13th|| | |[[Tournament:UKIE Ultimate Circuit Finale#Last Chance Qualifier|UKIE Ultimate Circuit Finale Last Chance Qualifier]]||December 7th, 2019||13th||9th||G-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|New Era 2}}||January 4th, 2020||3rd||9th||{{Sm|C4rrot}} | |{{Trn|New Era 2}}||January 4th, 2020||3rd||9th||{{Sm|C4rrot}} |