Smasher:Eko: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KRBanger 03: The Prequel}}||June 4th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|KRBanger 03: The Prequel}}||June 4th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|CrocoCup 1}}||June 19th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||