Smasher:Youssef: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Contest: DoKomi 2022}}||June 4th-5th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash Contest: DoKomi 2022}}||June 4th-5th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|PPT Summer - Berlin}}||August 20th-21st, 2022||5th||5th||{{Sm|Fani}} | |||
|} | |} | ||