Smasher:Plastic Poptart: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - "([^\.][Ss])mash\.gg" to "$1tart.gg") |
(→{{forwiiu}}: Added Plastic Poptart's tournament data from DAT BlastZones 9-11.) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/dat-blastzone-9/details DAT BlastZone 9]||January 9th, 2016||3rd||7th||{{Sm|Bee}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/dat-blastzone-10/details DAT BlastZone 10]||February 13th, 2016||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|B.E.A.S.T 6}}||February 19th-21st, 2016||25th||33rd||{{Sm|Kibzu~}} | |{{Trn|B.E.A.S.T 6}}||February 19th-21st, 2016||25th||33rd||{{Sm|Kibzu~}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/dat-blastzone-11/details DAT BlastZone 11]||March 19th, 2016||3rd||2nd||{{Sm|Khanage}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Albion}}||May 7th-8th, 2016||9th||5th||{{Sm|Matsu}} | |{{Trn|Albion}}||May 7th-8th, 2016||9th||5th||{{Sm|Matsu}} | ||
Line 43: | Line 49: | ||
|{{Trn|Albion 2}}||July 1st-2nd, 2017||65th||5th||Matsu | |{{Trn|Albion 2}}||July 1st-2nd, 2017||65th||5th||Matsu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/dat-blastzone-21/details | |[https://start.gg/tournament/dat-blastzone-21/details DAT BlastZone 21]||August 26th, 2017||2nd||4th||Matsu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/dat-blastzone-22/details | |[https://start.gg/tournament/dat-blastzone-22/details DAT BlastZone 22]||September 30th, 2017||1st||1st||Matsu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GGC: Fire Emblem Saga}}||October 14th-15th, 2017||65th||25th||Matsu | |{{Trn|2GGC: Fire Emblem Saga}}||October 14th-15th, 2017||65th||25th||Matsu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/dat-blastzone-24/details | |[https://start.gg/tournament/dat-blastzone-24/details DAT BlastZone 24]||December 16th, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DAT BlastZone 25: The Silver Anniversary}}||January 27th, 2018||5th||2nd||Matsu | |{{Trn|DAT BlastZone 25: The Silver Anniversary}}||January 27th, 2018||5th||2nd||Matsu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/dat-blastzone-26/details | |[https://start.gg/tournament/dat-blastzone-26/details DAT BlastZone 26]||March 21st, 2018||1st||1st||Matsu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/dat-blastzone-27/details | |[https://start.gg/tournament/dat-blastzone-27/details DAT BlastZone 27]||May 19th, 2018||2nd||1st||{{Sm|J.Miller}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Albion 3}}||July 14th-15th, 2018||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Albion 3}}||July 14th-15th, 2018||25th||—||— |