Smasher:Wes: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - "([^\.][Ss])mash\.gg" to "$1tart.gg") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[EVO East]]||May 25th-27th, 2007||13th||—||— | |[[EVO East]]||May 25th-27th, 2007||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/da-ea-smash-bi-weekly-6-1-2007-results.105619/ DA/EA Bi-Weekly 6/1]||July 1st, 2007||3rd||2nd||{{Sm|Bum}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/killa-fleet-zenith-results.108052/ Zenith July 2007]||July 1st, 2007||2nd||1st||PC Chris | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/killa-fleet-zenith-results.108052/ Zenith July 2007]||July 1st, 2007||2nd||1st||PC Chris |