Tournament:Shizutona 2: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate singles: missed this) |
m (→Results) Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13th||{{sm|Yoshiko|Japan}}||{{Head|Pac-Man|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |13th||{{sm|Yoshiko|Japan}}||{{Head|Pac-Man|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Yuhei|Japan}}||{{Head|Daisy|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Sumio|Japan}}||{{Head|Byleth|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Papi|Japan}}||{{Head|Meta Knight|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Bucketti|Japan}}||{{Head|Inkling|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|ZAIgass|Japan}}||{{Head|Ryu|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Ken|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Terry|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|ruimega|Japan}}||{{Head|King Dedede|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|ROB|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Yamagon|Japan}}||{{Head|Ridley|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Yamori|Japan}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Joker|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|} | |||
===Side events=== | |||
====''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' B-class tournament==== | |||
(48 entrants)<br>[https://challonge.com/41wwzebd Bracket] | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | |||
|- | |||
|1st||{{Sm|Raguna|Japan}}||{{Head|Bowser|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|2nd||{{Sm|Nebo|Japan}}||{{Head|Banjo & Kazooie|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|3rd||{{Sm|Ueie|Japan}}||{{Head|Donkey Kong|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Kazuya|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|4th||{{Sm|Kushikatsu|Japan}}||{{Head|Link|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Peach|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Ice Climbers|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Samus|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Inkling|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|} | |} | ||