Smasher:Derek: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
(→Super Smash Bros.: Added Derek's tournament data from Boss Battle 4.) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Get On My Level 2018}}||May 18th-20th, 2018||5th||1st||{{Sm|SuPeRbOoMfAn}} | |{{Trn|Get On My Level 2018}}||May 18th-20th, 2018||5th||1st||{{Sm|SuPeRbOoMfAn}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Boss Battle 4}}||September 28th-30th, 2018||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Josh Brody}} | |||
|} | |} | ||