Smasher:Mystery Sol: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 8}}||April 15th-17th, 2022||33rd||17th||Domnique | |{{Trn|GENESIS 8}}||April 15th-17th, 2022||33rd||17th||Domnique | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Emerald City X}}||April 30th, 2022||5th||2nd||JDV | |||
|} | |} | ||