OrionRank Ultimate: Eclipse: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Methodology) |
|||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
[https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1zTKrF1HOv70Pp8xdJKrRQy3QiMYKLTCstoVNgxymt0o/edit#gid=0 List with full stats] | [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1zTKrF1HOv70Pp8xdJKrRQy3QiMYKLTCstoVNgxymt0o/edit#gid=0 List with full stats] | ||
{{incomplete}} | {{incomplete}} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Tournament!!Date!!Category | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 3}}||March 27th||style="background-color:#d1722a;"|Category 4+ | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|InfinityCON Tally 2021}}||June 5th-6th||style="background-color:#FF6F00;"|Category 4 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 4}}||June 26th-27th||style="background-color:#FF9999;"|Category 5 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 3}}||August 14th-15th||style="background-color:#FF6F00;"|Category 4 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Mega Smash Mondays 240}}||August 23rd||style="background-color:#FF6F00;"|Category 4 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash Ultimate Summit 3}}||August 26th-29th||style="background-color:#FF6F00;"|Category 4 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Temple: Hermès Edition}}||September 1st-5th||style="background-color:#FF9999;"|Category 5 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Riptide}}||September 10th-12th||style="background-color:#FF5555;"|Category 5+ | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Glitch 8.5}}||September 25th-26th||style="background-color:#d1722a;"|Category 4+ | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Low Tide City 2021}}||October 1st-3rd||style="background-color:#FF9999;"|Category 5 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 8}}||October 10th||style="background-color:#FF6F00;"|Category 4 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con: Fall Fest}}||October 16th-17th||style="background-color:#d1722a;"|Category 4+ | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 6}}||October 22nd||style="background-color:#d1722a;"|Category 4+ | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 5}}||October 30th-31st||style="background-color:#FF9999;"|Category 5 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Port Priority 6}}||October 30th-31st||style="background-color:#d1722a;"|Category 4+ | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 9}}||ONovember 9th||style="background-color:#FF6F00;"|Category 4 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Mainstage 2021}}||November 12th-14th||style="background-color:#FF5555;"|Category 5+ | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|VCA 2021}}||November 20th-21st||style="background-color:#FF6F00;"|Category 4 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|CEO 2021}}||December 4th-5th||style="background-color:#d1722a;"|Category 4+ | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash World Tour 2021 Championships}}||December 17th-19th||style="background-color:#FF5555;"|Category 5+ | |||
|} | |||
==Rankings== | ==Rankings== |