Smasher:Nito: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash World Tour 2021 Last Chance Qualifier}}||December 17th, 2021||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash World Tour 2021 Last Chance Qualifier}}||December 17th, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ascension: Stroder Beloved}}||February 12th, 2022||4th||9th||{{Sm|Kiraflax}} | |||
|} | |} | ||