Smasher:Hakadama: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/HST17T HST 17]||July 22nd, 2017||3rd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/HST17T HST 17]||July 22nd, 2017||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|TSC 6}}||November 25th, 2017||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 24}}||March 24th, 2018||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 24}}||March 24th, 2018||4th||—||— |