Smasher:Uhh: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fireside Open 2021}}||December 11th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Fireside Open 2021}}||December 11th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Platinum Star Smash S14:E1}}||April 30th, 2022||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||