Smasher:Aeschli: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DATEV Ultimate Series - Conquest}}||October 22nd-24th, 2021||13th||2nd||{{Sm|Jaka}} | |{{Trn|DATEV Ultimate Series - Conquest}}||October 22nd-24th, 2021||13th||2nd||{{Sm|Jaka}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|E-Caribana Qualifier}}||May 7th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||