Smasher:Perica: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 6}}||October 22nd, 2021||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 6}}||October 22nd, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Himebra 4th Anniversary Cup}}||November 13th, 2021||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||