Smasher:Khanage: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BIG LAB: Awakening}}||September 25th, 2021||33rd||5th||G-P | |{{Trn|BIG LAB: Awakening}}||September 25th, 2021||33rd||5th||G-P | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DAT BlastZone 31}}||October 30th, 2021||33rd||9th||G-P | |||
|} | |} | ||