Smasher:SdN: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|True Cryme}} EMEA singles{{OnlineIcon}}||August 21st, 2021||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|True Cryme}} EMEA singles{{OnlineIcon}}||August 21st, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|RCADIA SMASH 2}}||March 24th-27th, 2022||17th||3rd||{{Sm|Mallekönig}} | |||
|} | |} | ||