Smasher:PsyKoD: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Riptide}}||September 10th-12th, 2021||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Riptide}}||September 10th-12th, 2021||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Gamble 2}}||March 19th, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||