Smasher:NickRiddle: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 243: | Line 243: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|True Cryme}} North America{{OnlineIcon}}||August 21st, 2021||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|True Cryme}} North America{{OnlineIcon}}||August 21st, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash World Tour 2021 Last Chance Qualifier}}||December 17th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||