Smasher:LMan: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Comeback}}||July 31st, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|The Comeback}}||July 31st, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Stick Drift}}||August 7th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||