Smasher:Kirihara: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 215: | Line 215: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/winner-1/event/singles-1/brackets/952577/1513423 Winner!]||June 21st, 2021||17th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/winner-1/event/singles-1/brackets/952577/1513423 Winner!]||June 21st, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 8}}||October 10th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||