Smasher:Aaron (Florida): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 270: | Line 270: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|InfinityCON Tally 2021}}||June 5th-6th, 2021||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|InfinityCON Tally 2021}}||June 5th-6th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ronin-rumble-cup-june-2021/event/smash-ultimate-singles-1/brackets/953265/1514515 Ronin Rumble Cup (June 2021)]||June 26th-27th, 2021||7th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||