Smasher:Otakuni: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Contest: DoKomi 2020}}||September 26th-27th, 2020||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash Contest: DoKomi 2020}}||September 26th-27th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th-11th, 2021||193rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||