Smasher:Vinnie: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
m (→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: added results that justifies the professional category) |
||
Line 349: | Line 349: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Glitch 6}}||January 20th, 2019||17th||17th||{{Sm| | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/aon-smash-ultimate-001/details AON Smash Ultimate #001]||December 14th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/aon-smash-ultimate-002/details AON Smash Ultimate #002]||December 21st, 2018||9th||1st||{{Sm|Mr E}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/aon-smash-ultimate-003/details AON Smash Ultimate #003]||December 28th, 2018||—||1st||Mr E | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/aon-smash-ultimate-004-1/details AON Smash Ultimate #004]||January 4th, 2019||5th||1st||Mr E | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Glitch 6}}||January 20th, 2019||17th||17th||Mr E | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/aon-smash-ultimate-005-1/details AON Smash Ultimate #005]||January 11th, 2019||—||1st||Mr E | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/aon-smash-ultimate-008/details AON Smash Ultimate #008]||February 1st, 2019||5th||1st||{{Sm|PkChris}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/aon-smash-ultimate-009-1/details AON Smash Ultimate #009]||February 8th, 2019||2nd||3rd||{{Sm|Stocktaker69}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/aon-smash-ultimate-010-1/details AON Smash Ultimate #010]||February 15th, 2019||3rd||1st||Stocktaker69 | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/aon-smash-ultimate-012/details AON Smash Ultimate #012]||March 1st, 2019||9th||2nd||Stocktaker69 | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/aon-smash-ultimate-014/details AON Smash Ultimate #014]||March 15th, 2019||9th||4th||Stocktaker69 | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/aon-smash-ultimate-024/details AON Smash Ultimate #024]||May 24th, 2019||5th||2nd||{{Sm|Raptor}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/aon-smash-ultimate-038/details AON Smash Ultimate #038]||August 30th, 2019||13th||7th||{{Sm|DKwill}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/aon-smash-ultimate-047/details AON Smash Ultimate #047]||November 1st, 2019||—||5th||{{Sm|Ribs}} | |||
|} | |} | ||