Smasher:Hb2: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 307: | Line 307: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: South America Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 3rd-4th, 2021||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: South America Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 3rd-4th, 2021||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Coliseo Smash: Champions Road}}||March 26th, 2022||9th||5th||Nekokatsu | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Coliseo Smash: Champions Road 2}}||April 2nd, 2022||7th||9th||Nekokatsu | |||
|} | |} | ||