Smasher:Axiom XL: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 10}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 31st, 2021||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 10}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 31st, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Box: Lunchbox+}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 28th, 2021||25th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||