Dash: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Lightchao42 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 409: | Line 409: | ||
|'''4'''||{{CharHead|Sheik|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||2.178||2.42||7||9||+ 0.044||+ 0.121 | |'''4'''||{{CharHead|Sheik|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||2.178||2.42||7||9||+ 0.044||+ 0.121 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''5'''||{{CharHead| | |'''5'''||{{CharHead|Mythra|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||2.45||2.41||?||?||+ ?||+ ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''6'''||{{CharHead| | |'''6'''||{{CharHead|Fox|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||2.09||2.402||10||12||+ 0.044||+ 0.12221 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''7'''||{{CharHead| | |'''7'''||{{CharHead|Zero Suit Samus|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||2.42||2.31||12||14||+ 0.044||+ 0.10362 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''8'''||{{CharHead| | |'''8'''||{{CharHead|Greninja|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||2.178||2.288||10||12||+ 0.055||+ 0.132 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''9 | |'''9'''||{{CharHead|Mewtwo|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||2.255||2.255||10||12||+ 0.11||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''10-11'''||{{CharHead|Charizard|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||2.288||2.2||10||12||+ 0.0165||+ 0.10593 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''11'''||{{CharHead| | |'''10-11'''||{{CharHead|Ridley|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.8||2.2||10||12||+ 0.04||+ 0.0998 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''12'''||{{CharHead| | |'''12'''||{{CharHead|Banjo & Kazooie|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.68||2.18||10||12||+ 0.08||+ 0.07 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''13 | |'''13'''||{{CharHead|Cloud|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||{{rollover|2.145|2.3595 during Limit Break status|y}}||{{rollover|2.167|2.3837 during Limit Break status|y}}||10||12||{{rollover|+ 0.011|+ 0.0121 during Limit Break status|y}}||{{rollover|+ 0.099|+ 0.1089 during Limit Break status|y}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''14-15'''||{{CharHead|Roy|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||2.2||2.145||10||12||+ 0.033||+ 0.077 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''15'''||{{CharHead| | |'''14-15'''||{{CharHead|Chrom|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||2.2||2.145||10||12||+ 0.033||+ 0.077 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''16'''||{{CharHead| | |'''16'''||{{CharHead|Meta Knight|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||2.211||2.09||12||14||+ 0.044||+ 0.10428 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''17'''||{{CharHead| | |'''17'''||{{CharHead|Palutena|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||2.035||2.077||10||12||+ 0.044||+ 0.12991 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''18'''||{{CharHead| | |'''18'''||{{CharHead|Joker|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.9||2.06||10||12||+ 0.04||+ 0.11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''19'''||{{CharHead| | |'''19'''||{{CharHead|Yoshi|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.98||2.046||14||16||+ 0.044||+ 0.1056 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''20'''||{{CharHead| | |'''20'''||{{CharHead|Pikachu|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.98||2.039||13||15||+ 0.044||+ 0.132 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''21'''||{{CharHead| | |'''21'''||{{CharHead|Diddy Kong|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||2.09||2.006||10||12||+ 0.044||+ 0.165 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''22 | |'''22'''||{{CharHead|Bowser|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||2.255||1.971||13||15||+ 0.044||+ 0.07128 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''23-24'''||{{CharHead|Marth|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||2.255||1.964||10||12||+ 0.044||+ 0.0902 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''24'''||{{CharHead| | |'''23-24'''||{{CharHead|Lucina|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||2.255||1.964||10||12||+ 0.044||+ 0.0902 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''25'''||{{CharHead| | |'''25'''||{{CharHead|Inkling|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||2.118||1.925||10||12||+ 0.044||+ 0.10978 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''26'''||{{CharHead| | |'''26'''||{{CharHead|Mii Brawler|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.87||1.92||10||12||+ 0.044||+ 0.10978 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''27'''||{{CharHead| | |'''27'''||{{CharHead|Toon Link|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.914||1.906||12||14||+ 0.044||+ 0.10978 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''28'''||{{CharHead| | |'''28'''||{{CharHead|Pichu|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.98||1.892||10||12||+ 0.06||+ 0.14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''29'''||{{CharHead| | |'''29'''||{{CharHead|Donkey Kong|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||2.09||1.873||15||17||+ 0.044||+ 0.07337 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''30'''||{{CharHead| | |'''30'''||{{CharHead|Wii Fit Trainer|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||{{rollover|2.024|2.28712 after fresh Deep Breathing, 2.2264 after fully stale Deep Breathing|y}}||{{rollover|1.866|2.10858 after fresh Deep breathing, 2.0526 after fully stale Deep Breathing|y}}||15||17||+ 0.044||+ 0.10978 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''31'''||{{CharHead| | |'''31'''||{{CharHead|Sephiroth|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||{{rollover|1.92|2.304 in Winged Form|y}}||{{rollover|1.86|2.325 in Winged Form|y}}||?||?||+ ?||+ ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''32 | |'''32'''||{{CharHead|Hero|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||{{rollover|1.88|4.18 with Acceleratle|y}}||{{rollover|1.84|4.232 with Acceleratle|y}}||10||12||+ 0.03||+ 0.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''33-34'''||{{CharHead|Pit|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||2.09||1.828||12||14||+ 0.044||+ 0.12474 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''34'''||{{CharHead| | |'''33-34'''||{{CharHead|Dark Pit|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||2.09||1.828||12||14||+ 0.044||+ 0.12474 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''35'''||{{CharHead| | |'''35'''||{{CharHead|Rosalina & Luma|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||2.035||1.795||15||17||+ 0.044||+ 0.12991 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''36 | |'''36'''||{{CharHead|Duck Hunt|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.76||1.793||10||12||+ 0.044||+ 0.10978 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''37-40'''||{{CharHead|Mario|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.936||1.76||10||12||+ 0.044||+ 0.10978 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''37-40'''||{{CharHead|Ken|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.936||1.76||10||12||+ 0.044||+ 0.11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''37-40'''||{{CharHead|Bayonetta|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.936||1.76||10||12||+ 0.044||+ 0.10362 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''40'''||{{CharHead| | |'''37-40'''||{{CharHead|Squirtle|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.936||1.76||10||12||+ 0.044||+ 0.088 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''41'''||{{CharHead| | |'''41'''||{{CharHead|Young Link|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||2.09||1.749||12||14||+ 0.044||+ 0.0902 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''42'''||{{CharHead| | |'''42'''||{{CharHead|Kirby|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||{{rollover|1.9|3.8 with Speed, 1.273 with Shield|y}}||{{rollover|1.727|3.454 with Speed, 1.15709 with Shield|y}}||12||14||+ 0.044||+ 0.10494 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''43 | |'''43'''||{{CharHead|R.O.B.|SSBU|hsize=20px|color=Grey}}||2.002||1.725||10||12||+ 0.044||+ 0.12408 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''44-45'''||{{CharHead|Piranha Plant|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.82||1.72||10||12||+ 0.06||+ 0.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''45'''||{{CharHead| | |'''44-45'''||{{CharHead|Terry|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.65||1.72||10||12||+ 0.04||+ 0.12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''46'''||{{CharHead| | |'''46'''||{{CharHead|Lucario|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||2.255||1.705||10||12||+ 0.044||+ 0.165 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''47'''||{{CharHead| | |'''47'''||{{CharHead|Ice Climbers|SSBU|hsize=20px}} (partner)||1.68||1.683||12||10||+ 0.0484||+ 0.089056 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''48 | |'''48'''||{{CharHead|Mr. Game & Watch|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.98||1.679||8||10||+ 0.044||+ 0.09053 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''49-50'''||{{CharHead|Shulk|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||{{rollover|1.87|3.74 with Speed, 1.2529 with Shield|y}}||{{rollover|1.672|3.344 with Speed, 1.12024 with Shield|y}}||10||12||+ 0.011||+ 0.07964 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''50 | |'''49-50'''||{{CharHead|Pac-Man|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.87||1.672||10||12||+ 0.044||+ 0.10978 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''51-52'''||{{CharHead|Samus|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.87||1.654||10||12||+ 0.044||+ 0.132 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''52 | |'''51-52'''||{{CharHead|Dark Samus|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.87||1.654||10||15||+ 0.044||+ 0.132 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''55-55'''||{{CharHead|Wario|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.837||1.65||12||14||+ 0.044||+ 0.10494 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''53-55'''||{{CharHead|Lucas|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.815||1.65||10||12||+ 0.022||+ 0.088 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''55'''||{{CharHead| | |'''53-55'''||{{CharHead|Luigi|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.815||1.65||10||12||+ 0.044||+ 0.08646 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''56'''||{{CharHead| | |'''56'''||{{CharHead|Falco|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||2.035||1.619||11||13||+ 0.044||+ 0.1232 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''57'''||{{CharHead| | |'''57'''||{{CharHead|Olimar|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.606||1.617||10||12||+ 0.044||+ 0.09592 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''58'''||{{CharHead| | |'''58'''||{{CharHead|Ness|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.826||1.609||13||15||+ 0.044||+ 0.07161 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''59'''||{{CharHead| | |'''59'''||{{CharHead|Mega Man|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.958||1.602||10||12||+ 0.044||+ 0.10978 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''60 | |'''60'''||{{CharHead|Ryu|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.76||1.6||10||12||+ 0.04||+ 0.1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''61-65'''||{{CharHead|Ivysaur|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.903||1.595||10||12||+ 0.044||+ 0.099 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''61-65'''||{{CharHead|Corrin|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.892||1.595||7||9||+ 0.011||+ 0.07964 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''61-65'''||{{CharHead|Peach|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.826||1.595||15||17||+ 0.044||+ 0.12991 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''61-65'''||{{CharHead|Daisy|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.826||1.595||15||17||+ 0.044||+ 0.12991 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''65'''||{{CharHead| | |'''61-65'''||{{CharHead|Snake|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.76||1.595||10||12||+ 0.044||+ 0.12694 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''66'''||{{CharHead| | |'''66'''||{{CharHead|Mii Swordfighter|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.74||1.58||12||14||+ 0.044||+ 0.13167 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''67'''||{{CharHead| | |'''67'''||{{CharHead|Bowser Jr.|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.76||1.566||10||12||+ 0.044||+ 0.10978 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''68'''||{{CharHead| | |'''68'''||{{CharHead|Min Min|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.9||1.55||10||12||+ 0.04||+ 0.11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''69'''||{{CharHead| | |'''69'''||{{CharHead|Wolf|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||2.09||1.54||10||12||+ 0.044||+ 0.10978 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''70'''||{{CharHead| | |'''70'''||{{CharHead|Link|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.98||1.534||12||14||+ 0.044||+ 0.13167 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''71 | |'''71'''||{{CharHead|Ice Climbers|SSBU|hsize=20px}} (leader)||1.68||1.53||12||10||+ 0.044||+ 0.08096 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''72-73'''||{{CharHead|Simon|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.73||1.52||10||12||+ 0.04||+ 0.0998 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''73'''||{{CharHead| | |'''72-73'''||{{CharHead|Richter|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.73||1.52||10||12||+ 0.04||+ 0.0998 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''74'''||{{CharHead| | |'''74'''||{{CharHead|Ike|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.815||1.507||10||12||+ 0.02||+ 0.0724 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''75'''||{{CharHead|King | |'''75'''||{{CharHead|King Dedede|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.815||1.496||10||12||+ 0.044||+ 0.09438 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''76'''||{{CharHead| | |'''76'''||{{CharHead|King K. Rool|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.936||1.485||10||12||+ 0.044||+ 0.066 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''77'''||{{CharHead| | |'''77'''||{{CharHead|Isabelle|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.815||1.48||10||12||+ 0.044||+ 0.10978 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''78 | |'''78'''||{{CharHead|Steve|SSBU|hsize-20px}}||1.45||1.45||10||12||+ 0.115||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''79-80'''||{{CharHead|Zelda|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.958||1.43||15||17||+ 0.044||+ 0.12925 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''80'''||{{CharHead| | |'''79-80'''||{{CharHead|Byleth|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.8||1.43||15||17||+ 0.02||+ 0.13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''81'''||{{CharHead| | |'''81'''||{{CharHead|Dr. Mario|SSBU|hsize=20px}}{{rollover|*|Values are stored in-game as the same as Mario's, then affected by a negative multiplier|y}}||1.5375712||1.397792||10||12||+ ???||+ ??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''82'''||{{CharHead| | |'''82'''||{{CharHead|Villager|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.815||1.397||13||15||+ 0.044||+ 0.10978 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''83'''||{{CharHead| | |'''83'''||{{CharHead|Pyra|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.69||1.38||?||?||+ ?||+ ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''84'''||{{CharHead| | |'''84'''||{{CharHead|Mii Gunner|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.63||1.37||8||10||+ 0.044||+ 0.10978 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''85'''||{{CharHead| | |'''85'''||{{CharHead|Ganondorf|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.87||1.34||15||17||+ 0.033||+ 0.10593 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''86'''||{{CharHead|Incineroar|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.76||1.18||10||12||+ 0.02||+ 0.09 | |'''86'''||{{CharHead|Jigglypuff|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.65||1.271||13||15||+ 0.044||+ 0.09119 | ||
|- | |||
|'''87'''||{{CharHead|Robin|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.815||1.265||16||18||+ 0.011||+ 0.0902 | |||
|- | |||
|'''88'''||{{CharHead|Incineroar|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.76||1.18||10||12||+ 0.02||+ 0.09 | |||
|} | |} | ||