Team:Beastcoast: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|{{head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=24px}} | |{{head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=24px}} | ||
|2020-03-13 | |2020-03-13 | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|USA}} | |||
|{{Sm|HomeMadeWaffles}} | |||
|Brandon Collier | |||
|''[[Super Smash Bros. Melee]]'' | |||
|{{head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=24px}} | |||
|2021-05-01 | |||
|} | |} | ||