Smasher:Isdsar: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Poilon Arena 3}}||November 12th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Poilon Arena 3}}||November 12th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Poilon Arena 4}}||November 19th, 2020||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|5 Days of Melee}}||December 14th-15th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|5 Days of Melee}}||December 14th-15th, 2020||5th||—||— |