Smasher:Epic Gabriel: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 250: | Line 250: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frame Perfect Series 4: ONLINE}}||January 17th, 2021||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Frame Perfect Series 4: ONLINE}}||January 17th, 2021||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-26/details Juice Box 26]||January 20th, 2021||7th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||