Air acceleration: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
Line 397: | Line 397: | ||
|'''30'''||{{CharHead|R.O.B.|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.04||0.045||0.085 | |'''30'''||{{CharHead|R.O.B.|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.04||0.045||0.085 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''31- | |'''31-42'''||{{CharHead|Greninja|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.01||0.07||0.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''31- | |'''31-42'''||{{CharHead|Bowser Jr.|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.01||0.07||0.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''31- | |'''31-42'''||{{CharHead|Robin|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.01||0.07||0.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''31- | |'''31-42'''||{{CharHead|Inkling|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.01||0.07||0.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''31- | |'''31-42'''||{{CharHead|Mario|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.01||0.07||0.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''31- | |'''31-42'''||{{CharHead|Duck Hunt|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.01||0.07||0.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''31- | |'''31-42'''||{{CharHead|Marth|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.01||0.07||0.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''31- | |'''31-42'''||{{CharHead|Lucina|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.01||0.07||0.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''31- | |'''31-42'''||{{CharHead|Olimar|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.01||0.07||0.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''31- | |'''31-42'''||{{CharHead|Pac-Man|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.01||0.07||0.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''31- | |'''31-42'''||{{CharHead|Joker|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.01||0.07||0.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''42 | |'''31-42'''||{{CharHead|Sephiroth|SSBU|hsize=20px}}|| {{rollover|0.01|0.012 during One Winged status|y}}||{{rollover|0.07|0.084 during One Winged status|y}}||{{rollover|0.08|0.096 during One Winged status|y}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''43-47'''||{{CharHead|Captain Falcon|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.01||0.065||0.075 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''43-47'''||{{CharHead|Meta Knight|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.01||0.065||0.075 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''43-47'''||{{CharHead|Pit|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.01||0.065||0.075 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''43-47'''||{{CharHead|Dark Pit|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.01||0.065||0.075 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''47 | |'''43-47'''||{{CharHead|Luigi|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0||0.075||0.075 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''48-52'''||{{CharHead|Mewtwo|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.02||0.05||0.07 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''48-52'''||{{CharHead|Incineroar|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.01||0.06||0.07 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''48-52'''||{{CharHead|Cloud|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||{{rollover|0.01|0.012 during Limit Break status|y}}||{{rollover|0.06|0.072 during Limit Break status|y}}||{{rollover|0.07|0.084 during Limit Break status|y}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''48-52'''||{{CharHead|Ridley|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.01||0.06||0.07 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''52'''||{{CharHead| | |'''48-52'''||{{CharHead|Banjo & Kazooie|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.01||0.06||0.07 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''53'''||{{CharHead| | |'''53'''||{{CharHead|Mii Brawler|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.01||0.058||0.068 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''54'''||{{CharHead| | |'''54'''||{{CharHead|Zelda|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.01||0.055||0.065 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''55 | |'''55'''||{{CharHead|Dr. Mario|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||{{rollover|0.007648|Value is stored as the same as Mario's, then affected by a negative multiplier.|y}}||{{rollover|0.053536|Value is stored as the same as Mario's, then affected by a negative multiplier.|y}}||{{rollover|0.061184|Value is stored as the same as Mario's, then affected by a negative multiplier.|y}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''56-64'''||{{CharHead|Young Link|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.02||0.04||0.06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''56-64'''||{{CharHead|Charizard|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.01||0.05||0.06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''56-64'''||{{CharHead|Mii Swordfighter|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.01||0.05||0.06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''56-64'''||{{CharHead|Piranha Plant|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.01||0.05||0.06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''56-64'''||{{CharHead|Donkey Kong|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.01||0.05||0.06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''56-64'''||{{CharHead|Villager|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.01||0.05||0.06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''56-64'''||{{CharHead|Isabelle|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.01||0.05||0.06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''56-64'''||{{CharHead|Terry|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.01||0.05||0.06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''64'''||{{ | |'''56-64'''||{{head|Min Min|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU| Min Min}}||0.01||0.05||0.06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''65 | |'''65'''||{{CharHead|Hero|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||{{rollover|0.01|0.025 with Acceleratle|y}}||{{rollover|0.045|0.1125 with Acceleratle|y}}||{{rollover|0.055|0.1375 with Acceleratle|y}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''66-67'''||{{CharHead|Byleth|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.01||0.043||0.053 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''67 | |'''66-67'''||{{CharHead|Mii Gunner|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.01||0.043||0.053 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''68-79'''||{{CharHead|Roy|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.02||0.03||0.05 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''68-79'''||{{CharHead|Chrom|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.02||0.03||0.05 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''68-79'''||{{CharHead|Bowser|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.01||0.04||0.05 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''68-79'''||{{CharHead|Shulk|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||{{rollover|0.01|0.017 with Jump, 0.013 with Speed, 0.0067 with Shield|y}}||{{rollover|0.04|0.068 with Jump, 0.052 with Speed, 0.0268 with Shield|y}}||{{rollover|0.05|0.085 with Jump, 0.065 with Speed, 0.0335 with Shield|y}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''68-79'''||{{CharHead|King Dedede|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.01||0.04||0.05 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''68-79'''||{{CharHead|Link|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.01||0.04||0.05 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''68-79'''||{{CharHead|Ike|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.01||0.04||0.05 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''68-79'''||{{CharHead|Corrin|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.01||0.04||0.05 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''68-79'''||{{CharHead|Sonic|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.01||0.04||0.05 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''68-79'''||{{CharHead|King K. Rool|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.01||0.04||0.05 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''68-79'''||{{CharHead|Diddy Kong|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0||0.05||0.05 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''79 | |'''68-79'''||{{CharHead|Steve|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.01||0.04||0.05 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''80-81'''||{{CharHead|Little Mac|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.01||0.03||0.04 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''81 | |'''80-81'''||{{CharHead|Ganondorf|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.01||0.03||0.04 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''82-83'''||{{CharHead|Ryu|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.01||0.025||0.035 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''83- | |'''83-84'''||{{CharHead|Ken|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.01||0.025||0.035 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''84-86'''||{{CharHead|Snake|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.01||0.02||0.03 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''84-86'''||{{CharHead|Richter|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.01||0.02||0.03 | ||
|- | |||
|'''84-86'''||{{CharHead|Simon|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.01||0.02||0.03 | |||
|} | |} | ||