Smasher:Daydee: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://susmash.challonge.com/7pmylytq SU Weekly 3/3]||March 3rd, 2020||2nd||—||— | |[https://susmash.challonge.com/7pmylytq SU Weekly 3/3]||March 3rd, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Valhalla Online}}||January 30th-31st, 2021||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||