SmashWiki:Article of the Week: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
MaskedMarth (talk | contribs) |
MaskedMarth (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7. || Apr 2nd - Apr 8th || [[Tournament legal (SSBM)]] | |7. || Apr 2nd - Apr 8th || [[Tournament legal (SSBM)]] | ||
|- | |||
|8. || Apr 9th - Apr 15th || [[M3D]] | |||
|} | |} | ||