Smasher:Frawg: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-19/details Juice Box 19]||November 11th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-19/details Juice Box 19]||November 11th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Mount Phenom Zero}}||November 28th-29th, 2020||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||