Smasher:ApolloKage: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-17/details Juice Box 17]||October 21st, 2020||5th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-17/details Juice Box 17]||October 21st, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Box: L4st's Box}}||October 28th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Box: L4st's Box}}||October 28th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash Out Breast Cancer}}||October 30th-31st, 2020||17th (DQ)||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||