Smasher:Raito: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 340: | Line 340: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Voyage}}||May 5th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Voyage}}||May 5th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Eastern Powerhouse Invitational FINAL}}||October 23rd, 2020||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||