Smasher:Yoshidora: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 14}}||October 11th, 2020||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 14}}||October 11th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 4}}||October 31st-November 1st, 2020||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||