Smasher:Lancelot: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Albion 3}}||July 14th-15th, 2018||25th||5th||Solobattle | |{{Trn|Albion 3}}||July 14th-15th, 2018||25th||5th||Solobattle | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Exodus}}||October 19th-21st, 2018||2nd||4th||{{Sm|Kepler}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|VCA 2018}}||November 17th-18th, 2018||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|VCA 2018}}||November 17th-18th, 2018||5th||—||— |