Smasher:MIJN NAAM IS VIRUS: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash4United 4}}||November 21st, 2015||25th||13th||{{Sm|Patrino}} | |{{Trn|Smash4United 4}}||November 21st, 2015||25th||13th||{{Sm|Patrino}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash4United 5}}||March 5th, 2016||17th||7th||{{Sm|DumbFire}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Elysium}}||July 15th, 2017||49th||13th||{{Sm|Napalm}} | |{{Trn|Elysium}}||July 15th, 2017||49th||13th||{{Sm|Napalm}} |