Smasher:XIFL: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/hitpoint-online-tournament-ultimate-4-500-prize-pool/event/ultimate-singles-500-prize-pool/brackets Hitpoint Online Tournament: Ultimate #4 - $500 Prize Pool]||September 27th, 2020||17th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/hitpoint-online-tournament-ultimate-4-500-prize-pool/event/ultimate-singles-500-prize-pool/brackets Hitpoint Online Tournament: Ultimate #4 - $500 Prize Pool]||September 27th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/utsmash-wifi-warriors-fall-2020-3/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/866230/1384112 UTSmash Wifi Warriors Fall 2020 #3]||October 2nd, 2020||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||