Smasher:Sirjon: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
|||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Fusion}}||April 20th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Fusion}}||April 20th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Unismash 3}}||April 27th, 2019||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Mang0 Kickoff}}||June 7th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Mang0 Kickoff}}||June 7th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Kid, the Goat, and the Mang0}}||June 8th-9th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Kid, the Goat, and the Mang0}}||June 8th-9th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Unismash 5: Drowning in pools}}||June 29th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Albion 4}}||July 6th-7th, 2019||25th||7th||{{Sm|yetey}} | |{{Trn|Albion 4}}||July 6th-7th, 2019||25th||7th||{{Sm|yetey}} |