Smasher:Remrin: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(changed the picture) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Showdown}}||December 15th, 2018|| | |{{Trn|Ultimate Showdown}}||December 15th, 2018||5th||2nd||{{Sm|Aerious}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frostfire 2019}}||January 26th-27th, 2019||1st||2nd||Aerious | |{{Trn|Frostfire 2019}}||January 26th-27th, 2019||1st||2nd||Aerious | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Polybash 2019}}||March 2nd, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Polybash 2019}}||March 2nd, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Online Olympus}}||May 31st, 2020||49th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||