Smasher:Tea: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
||
Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Ultimate Online Challenge Finals 3}}||September 5th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash Ultimate Online Challenge Finals 3}}||September 5th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 4}}||October 31st-November 1st, 2020||3rd||9th||{{Sm|Kome}} | |||
|} | |} | ||