Smasher:Luisfer: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Collective 2}}||August 16th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Collective 2}}||August 16th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Flat Realm 8}}||August 28th, 2020||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||